The following candidates classified in alphabetical order, have been declared successful in the written part of the examination. These candidates are requested to bring along all originals of their relevant certificates and any valid identification document on Wednesday 12 October, 2016 in order to take part in the oral examination that begins at the main campus in Bambili on the above mentioned dale, at o:00 am.

Le président du jury dit concours d'entrée en Première Année. Premier Cycle de l'Ecole Normale Supérieure de l'Enseignement Technique de Bambili. Université de Bamenda pour l'année académique 2016/2017 communique:

les candidats dont les noms suivent classés par ordre alphabétique sont déclarés admissibles aux épreuves orales. Ils doivent impérativement faire vérifier les originaux des diplômes requis et une pièce d'identité en cours de validité le mercredi / 2 Octobre 20J 6 pour les épreuves orales qui auront Heu au Campus de l'Université de Bamenda à OSh très précise.

DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNIQUES

OPTION: Accountancy

1-        AKAME KEVIN AWASUME

2-        ANYE CLINTON N DE

3-        ASONGAFAC CLIFILINE MENKEM

4-        ASSONTIA JUDITHE NINA

5-        AYAFOR EDISON POPELE

6-        AZEFACK BRANDON CHE

7-        BRANDON NDELOKE NKEMBETE

8-        CHIA ELIZAR MENDA

9-        CHUNG MAGDALINE JOVTIE

10-      EKUMELONG ENONGENE JESUS ETUGE

11-      ENOW AYUK MARGARET

12-      FRU NOEL A BONGWE

13-      KENFACK BERTRAND

14-      KOKY YVES OSCAR

15-      KOUONKNE MARINA CAMELLE

16-      KWATO NGOUMGNA RHEINE JOCELYNE

17-      LAFOLIR MCBURI PAUL

18-      MAI STEPHANIE NKESSA

19-      MAKEBE PATU-MIRTH BEH

20-      MBEGHAKEH BORIS ATEMONWING

21-      MBINGHA FABRICE AKWA

22-      MENGOT CHOMOH

23-      MIRANDA MBONG WUNG

24-      MPIH ROBERT NJAKA

25-      MUMA DAOUDA NKWAK1

26-      NDONGO EVE-E ARSENE

27-      NGONG HUMPHRY KIMB1

28-      NGUEFFO FOTSING REINE ANITA

29-      NGUIMGOLEONIE SYLVIE

30-      NGWA BR1TA BIH

31 - NGWOLAH ZGMOH JGRADINE

32-      NUAMBUON LEWIS MBOZ1KEH

33-      SADIE SOP LOUIS DADY

34-      TACOUYO NGOUMKOUE BRIS-WILLIAME

35-      TAL EMILY NY0UH

36-      TENENG MERCY MECIII

37-      TOYA TOYA MICHAEL

38-      VIBAN LOVELINE FOMONYUY


OPTION: Information Management & Communication

1-          AB AH STEPHANY MBONG

2-          ABELTIN WUBNYONGA NTUNGWEN

3-          ABIMBOM CHARLOTTE FUEN

4-          ABWE SOPHIE EMADE

5-          ACHA SYROLINE ECHU

6-          AKWANGNWI CLAUDIA ASANDO

7-          AKWEN CHRISTINE AYAMOH

8-          ATANGA DELPHINE NCHANGNW1E

9-          ATANGA MIMFOUMOU REGINE GAELLE

10-       BANWKE PERIS OMAROU

11 - BISSO ATANG AN A GAELLE

12-       CHRIS AKWENGWANE

13-       CYNTHIA MBONG AMIH

14-       EKEMBOM M1RIANE

15-       ETIENNE PRISCA KENFACK

16-       ETONENZELLE

17-       EWANG CELINE EBUDE

18-       EWANG MPUDE CLARA

19-       GWANYETULA REL1ND1S SUNGYIN

20-       JOUMESS1 GABRIEL 1YASE

21-       JOUMESS1 WILLIAM KIZITO NGOE

22-       KUM HERBERT CHUO

23-       MENGUE ZANG MONIQUE CHRISTELLE

24-       MOBARA DIEUDONNE

25-       MUMA BLANDINE NGEMINYI

26-       MVO BRIAN FUNG

27-       NDJOCK BRUNO RAOUL

28-       NGAND1E DIANE MICHELLE B

29-       NGEKWI CLEOPATRA NUIJIWE

30-      NGOME FRANKLINE NJIKANG

31-      N JUMBE ANGAWAH COURAGE

32-      NONO GAYAP ARLETTE JUDICAEL

33-      NZOULEWA NZOOGOU SAMIRA LAURA

34-      POWOH BLANDINE NENG

35-      SUME MAC-SWUEL NK WELLE

36-      TANTO RELINDIS MUYU

37-      TERBERIER CARETTE NCHANG

38-     TIENDZE FOMEKONG FLAVINE OPTION: Management

1-      AKAME BERNICE NNAM

2-      ANTOINETTE ANJOH-NY1 AKA

3-      ANZAH CARLA ATF.H

4-       BATEBE AGBOR ESTHER

5-       CHEBESI DAPHNE NGENWIE

6-       CHESI ISMAEL

7-       DJOUMESSI TAZO FRANCIS KEVIN

8-       DOUANLA MELACHIO LARISSA FLAURE

9-       EBONG MBOLE MIRANDA

10-     EFUET STELLA

11-     EKAME LARISA NTOH

12-     EKO JOSEPH LAKA-NGALLE

13-     ETEINJOH ESTHER UMAKOBI

14-     EWANG MARBEL

15-     LUM BLESSING NCHE

16-     LUM MELANN1E NCHE

17-     MACH1TOH HALFORD CHITA

18-     MALIEDJE ERIC VALDEZ

19-     MINETBICHE

20-      MUYAH QUINIVERT ACHA

21 - NCHIA REX-KENEDY ACHOU

22-      NGEME ONORINE SUMOH

23-      NGUMSANDRINENIBA

24-      NSOll KARL CHI

25-      NTOH PHILIMONG KAKONG

26-      NYING NEILLIE TUKEYUM

27-      SALAH ANTIONETTE YUNG

28-      SALIIIOSEA NGO

29-      SAMANAH FLOBERT NIBAFU

30-      SEFEGEH VANISA-DA1SY NWAYUH

31-      SUME EDITH NKONGE

32-     


TAKOll BORIS CHOFOR



34-      YONGO NGATCHOU AURELIE CHIMENE

35-    ZONG EVEREST CHI OPTION: Marketing

1-       ABEMBOM IMMACULATE NDONG

2-       ABWE D'EBONTANE KINGSLEY

3-       AFANUINGWENGANG NGWAMONDEH

4-       ALEGUE BEYINA CLOTILDE JOSIANE

5-       AMBANG MATILDA NGAM

6-       ANAGNDONG RADEVINE

7-       ANGEH NADINE ENAH

8-       ASONGACHE JERMIA TANDUNGANG

9-       AWA OPTIMISM PENN

10-     AYISSI NGUINA JOSEPH OLIVIER

11 - EBANGH A EGBE EBAI CHRISTY VENESS A

12-     EBOT-BESSONG NERISSA TABOT

13-     EJABI KELVIN AKAMA

14-     FONBEKAS NOELA KEBIH

15-     KANG BERTILA MBO

16-     KIVEN HONOR1NE SH1YNYUY

17-     LAMBI SOLOMON ADAMU

18-     LANGHA ISIDORE MUH

19-     MACHO DAISSY WUBEGIMBOM

20-      MANJU NOEL AJAMFA

21 - MASSAMBA JOY PETEPIAP-MBIH

22-      MBUH YANNICK NJ1TA

23-      MBUKEBAM AKIMATOU KUL

24-      MELIOGE MARY NJOH

25-      MINANG ALEXIS AT1H

26-      MOGUEM TAGNE CHRISTIANE MYLENE

27-      MUKE NGOLE-MUABE MERCY

28-      NCHINI JUSTIN NYAM

29-      NGANGFOR HER1BERT NGWELOW

30-      NIBGHA DIDIER NWANYEK

31-      NJIKANG ASHLEY MEJANG

32-      NKONGMENEC STEPHANIE NGUNY1

33-      NOUPELE MADELEINE CARINE

34-      QUINTA BIH NDONGNYAM

35-      SONE DERICK WANG

36-      TSAKENG DOUNGONG RICKY ANDERSON

37-      VEKEM SHERON AKEMBOM

38-      YF-MBE BLESSING MANKEH

DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING AND FORESTRY TECHNICS

OPTION: Building and public Works

AMYA GERARD

BAPFOU MANONKENG NGASSA DIDIER JUNIOR

CHEGHE ERNEST ME1

DADA LELE SANDRAIN MADULAIN

DBMANOU TSAGUE MELISSA LESLIE

EDJIOBI CLAUTAIRE

ELOMBAT ABRAHAM

FOAD1NG FOTSO CHRISTIAN TONY

FONKENG CYRIL NKENGAFACK

FORFAH MILDRED NGWANDOH

KANLA KENNETH SEVIDZEM

LONTCHI CYRILLE

MBULLE HEBERT MBULLE

MEGOUO TOUOYEM ULRICH

MONDI BRENT BAH


NAOUSSI MATCHENE CHRISTIANE FABIOLA



28-      TSEH BLAISE NDE

29-      V1LENE NJOU D1AVARA

30-     WOUOBENG GEUCHONG FRANCIS HYACINTHE OPTION: Topography

1-        ABOUBAKAR GARBA AMINOU

2-        BECHEM PRYDINE BETECK

3-        BIBI NDONGO BERNADETTE SANDRA

4-        BIYIHA CHRISTIAN DIDIER

5-        COURAGE SORBE

6-        CROGIA FAIONE

7-        DANIEL NKAPO DAHU

8-        ENDUM VENESSIA BENYUEI

9-        ENOH WILSON EBOT

10-     EONE FRANÇOIS EMMANUEL JUNIOR

11-     FOTSING SOCBOU DORI ANE

12-     FOUODJI DJEMELI ARLETTE ANAIS

13-     FRANKLIN OJEH

14-     KENFACK DANIEL

15-     MAGO YEMEL1 ARIANE-FLORE

16-     MA1RAMA SAM1RATOU HAMIDOU

17-     MBASSITSALA MICHELE CHRISTELLE

18-     MBIATATTONGUE SOPHIE LOREN

19-     MINLEND MBILLA MARCEL THIERRY

20-      NDOME NGANTE ORNELLA

21-      NTSANTE ELSA ATEH

22-      NZEGGE SONE WHITERIGHT

23-      NZONGANG HURSUL GEFFRIED

24-      PENKA FOTSING JUSTICE CEDRIK

25-      TANDA NGODA LAROUSSE

26-      TCHIFFO TlYONG IDA

27-      TCHOFFO NSUEBANG NGUELA CH1 LAINE

28-      TSAFO NGOUKEDI JEFFREY REYNAULT

29-      YIAMBOP MOUOPE RODRIGUE

30-     YOTSOP-DJIAFEA GERARD OPTION: Woodworks

1-      ACHAFAC HILARY

2-        ALOMBAH ERIC MOZANG

3-        COLLINS EKPENI MOTITI

4-        DJEUTA KUEKOU MARCELIN

5-        ELONG EPIE FRANKLINE

6-        FOMENCHA CYRIL ANANGAFAC

7-        FONGE LEVIS AKEFAC

8-        KAYOU KAMSE LIONEL DIDDIER VALERE

9-        LELE NTOCK ROGER BERTIN

10-     MBATCHAGNA NGUEHA JILL MAUREL

11-     MBIANDA BRICE DUMAS

12-     MENA BF.MI PATRICK

13-     MEYEH AV1TUS B1NYOH

14-     MPESSA ABOMO JEAN MARIE DESIRE

15-     ND1 FRANCISCA K1MBENG

16-     NFORMI WILSON TANYU

17-     NGOUO LEON BERTRAND

18-     NSOH DIVINE CHE

19-     NSONGPEH ANYAMOH CLOVIS

20-     P1WO KUEMBOVE PHUMONG

21-      SAGBA HOSEA CHUAKA

22-      TAYO DIVINE TABANG

23-      TCHEFUF ROLAND FABRICE

24-      TENDONGO FELIX FEITOU

25-      TIEKOUE NGAGOM ROLAND

26-      T1NGA PETER TATA

27-      TSEU NZOOGOU MEKONTSO DUCLAIR

28-      WAFFO CYRILLE ARNO

29-      YINYU DIEUDONNE NGWANG

30-      YUH CLOVIS

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE

OPTION: Computer Sciences for /CT

1-      ABOOSSI JOUMDJIE JULIE

2-      AFEH REX AKAWNUG

3-      AKOUFEI GIFT

4-          ASAAH GAITANG AGYINGI

5-          ASOBO HARRIS

6-          AWONVE PATRICE TEMWA

7-          AXEL DOMINIQUE MOUAFO MU TSASSE

8-          BAYA HOSEA

9-          BOZEKO TETANG PATRICK CYRILLE

10-       DAHMINJUEKOU DANIELLE ROSELINE

11-       DALOUTA ADAMOU

12-       D1FFO FRANCLIN GAUTIER

13-       DJ1KAM CEDRIC BRICE

14-       DJOMENINGUENTA EMILIENNE LAURE

15-       EWANE MBOGUE CARREL

16-       FEGANG

17-       GHONO NANFA ROMARIC

18-       KEBAM KENKOH ERIC

19-       KENGNE POAKA CLAUDEL BORIS

20-       KOGOH TAFOUN JUNIE-LEA

21 - KOUMBOH NZOKOU ANGE LAURE

22-       LONTSI MELY ORLIN VALDES

23-       MELIE MELl DEUNOV

24-       MOKOM ETIENNE NDEPNU

25-       NANFACK TEUFACK JUNY VANNELLE

26-       NGALA PERCY K1MBI

27-       NGASSAM GHISLAINE CARINE

28-       NGOUOTOUWOUO PASSO ADRIEN

29-       NGUETCHO NGAMOU ULRICH VANNICK

30-       NGUM EP1PHAN1A KEMING

31-       NJABEH COLLINS YUKNWI

32-       NJEG NYEMECK HANS CADEAU

33-       OTTOU NGANDOH ENGELBERT

34-      TABI JOHN TENGA JR

35-      TEKADAM WEMBE ARSENE ROMUALD

36-      TEPEU DIFFO RUSSEL

37-      TOUNDE ROGER ARNOLD CHRISTIAN

38-    W1RBA BLAISE TANGKA OPTION: Fundamental Computer Sciences

1-      AGIEN PETRA UKEH

2-      AKOTANY1 BERTRAND FONDONG

3-      ALENUI RODRIC TANGANG

4-      AMETISSA OUMAROU NELSON

5-      ANGOULA EMERAUDE STEVE

6-      BABILATENE ELOUMOU JOSEPH

7-      DANDJI DONJIO BORIS DONALD

8-      DJAFSIA MATHIEU

9-      DJUIKOM FOTSING MARLYSE ROSELINE

10-     DOUANLA WAGNIN CARREL BERTHIER

11 • DOUNTSOP SONKOUE CEDRIC RICHEPEN

12-     HANRY NJUMBE ENONGENE

13-     JINE TIMOTHY KENEH

14-     KENNE ARMEL KEVIN

15-     LANGHI IVAN MBURL1

16-     LEKEULEM NGUEFACK MAURICE JORDAN

17-     L1YEUK REYNALD JOABET

18-     M BAH BRUCE TABOT

19-     MOUCHILI MFOMBOUM ABDEL SALAM

20-      MUKOM ELISE MOMO

21-      MULUH VICTORY NGWI

22-      NDAYO FONTENG ROLL1N RAMUS

23-      NDIFON DESMOND YONG

24-      NDOFOR HERMANN AFEGENUI

25-      NDZI THEODORE KANJO

26-      NGASSAM RICARDO BROWN

27-      NGOMEN ULRUCH MARCIAL

28-      PAM NJOYA MARCELIN LANDRY

29-      SONG NJOCK EMILE

30-      TCHASSEM TADIE JIMMY JOSEPH

31-      TEKE ANYEN BETHELSON FORBID

32-      TEMONGWOH GODSON MBUH MULUH

33-      TOMSI DINDE WILFRIED

34-      TOUKAP FOTSO JUCEL1N ARMAND

35-      TSAGUEU KENNANG BRICE AUREL

14-      


F0U0DJ1 MELACHIO STEPHANIE MICHELE

15-       FRU COURAGE AZAH

16-       JOYCEL1NE FOMONYUY

17-       KODA MANEKY EVOD1E

18-       KUNA KIDNA SAMA

19-       MAMBO-MARY NZONG ANYE

20-       MBOME CLINTON MBOME ELONE

21-       MBONG SIDONNIE EYAMBE

22-       MBOUKEU LINDA

23-       MBWENZE MELANY N JUME

24-       MEJANE NELLY EPIE JOLIE

25-       MIMCHE NSANGOU RICHMANE

26-       MOFOR STANLEY CHE

27-       NAMESSO NGOUMTSA INES

28-       NGALAH PHYL1SE JINUI

29-       NGOME KEDDY EDUKE

30-       NGONDE ETEMBONG FRANCKLINE

31-       NJI ROGER NGUNG

32-       NJUNGBUEN YVONNE KENDZENG

33-       NT1NWA MACK1NLEY NSTAY1M

34-       NYAM DAVID JUM

35-       NYAMBO BORIS DOH

36-       NYONG EMMANUEL NWATI

37-       SULEMANU ALIM

38-      UKASATU BUHNYUY

DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL AND POWER ENGINEERING

OPTION: Air Condilioning de Réfrigération

1-      ADAM A SOUREYA

2-      ADE FRANCIS TANGIE

3-      AKONDI AGHEDSE MANDELA

4-      ASONGANYA JEANCLAUDE

5-      AYAFOR CLINTON PEZOTIH

6-      BOGLA NTAMACK PIERRE FIACRE

7-      DJEUKENG MOMO ANTOINE

8-      DZOYEM DUCLAIR

9-      FOBANE HENRI-FLORENT

10-     JOHN TANYI TAMBE

11 - KENFAK DON'GMO LINE SORELLE

12-     LEONEL MBOUNJEM TANGNVE

13-     MBOUKEU TSOATA BILLI OLIVIER

14-     MENGADA B1LOA IGNACE CEDRIC

15-     MEZANDJIO TIOBOU MADOCHEE

16-     MOFOR NADIA ZELIOH

17-     MPOUMBET MBATCHOU ROLANDE FRANCINE

18-     NGNICHIKO TAKAM BORIS LANDRY

19-     NGUEPI TSOMEVOU JOSE ANDERSSON

20-      NONOH CLETUS NOSOH 21 - TENDONGFOR NEDAVINE ZANKIF.T

22-      TSIEDEWO TCHIOKERE JANUS

23-      WANLO EUGENE WANNGANG

24-      YISA GODWILL MUNANG

25-      YUVEN AUGUSTINE SHUMBIAME

OPTION: Electronics

1-     ABDU ADAMU

2-      ABF.MNUI NGF.MINANG CHRIST1NA

3-         ACHU IVO CHO

4-         AKONONWI LIZZY-MELISA AKOH

5-         A K WA OA1US AKWA (JUNIOR)

6-         ANTAMATA MARIUS LE JUSTE

7-         DIONE MB ONG MARIE JOSE

8-         DZE KADISOH NATHAN

9-         ENOW EMMANUEL NKONGHO

10-      ESSELEM RODRIGUE

11 - FANKWA WATCHOU BERENGER

12-      JONG ELIAS TEBA

13-      KARL NELSON YENOA

14-      LOMBE JENEVINE NAMONDO

15-      MANTHO LONGTOUO EDITH

16-      ND1WANJE JACQUELINE NDANKWA

17-      NDONGCHE FRANCINE NEPAING

18-      NGNEMB! NEMBOT THIERRY THIBAUT

19-      NGONDE EWANE ARISTIDE

20-      NGUBE JACKSON EWANE

21-      NJ1LO L1NDJO NGOMJON

22-      NKEMATEH COUSSINES TEMENU

23-      NKENGAFAC CONRADE AS A AH

24-      SEUJ1P KUE ULRICH RENE

25-      SON WA MANE TRIOMPHANTE

26-      SUNDAY OLIVER AWEMO

27-      TCH1MO LEOPOLD

28-      WASOP TEKOTCHUE BORIS

29-      WOMINONG ETHEL NDIANTENG

30-      YONPANG SADJANG CHRISTIAN OPTION: Electrorechnics

1-         ABOUBAKAR KAMGANG

2-         AGBOR JUVERT- BLECK ELUMBA

3-         ANYITEM BELTUS

4-         ATCHANG A BOE MARTIAL CHRISTIAN

5-         AYONTA TEDOMGMO JOEL

6-         BESSEM TABE AFFUEMBEY

7-         DJOUKENG MBOGNING PAULIN LANDRY

8-         ELAME ARIEL-KALONE

9-         ELOCK ETOUKA STEPHANE

10-     EYEBE THOMAS THIERRY

11-     FOSSONG FESTUS

12-     HONA PIERRE MARTIN

13-     JEROME NGWA

14-     KACHE MICHEL

15-     KEMTA KEANFE JOSTE WILFRED

16-     KEUBOU KUEFOUO BORIS

17-     LABAN NDIKUH MUKOM

18-     LUCIANI AMINKENG BEBONGCHU

19-     NDINAKIE MOHAMED NKWAGO

20-      NGONG DAZY MUNOOH

21-      NKWETISAMA MBAH JUNIOR

22-      NOUTCHEUNG YOUBISSI JOSEPH JENNER

23-      PAGUI PAUL YANNICK

24-      POTENCHI JULIUS PEPA

25-      SIAKEP D1EDO LANDRY

26-      SONGWA SONKOUE BERTHOLD

27-      TANDA CARLSON FRU

28-      TEKE ABOH ENGOWEI

29-      WANGYIA ERNEST TAYOH

30-      YENGHO FABRICE NKUT1E

DEPARTMENT OF LAW

OPTION: Law

1-      ABIGAELTHEBESTNAOMIE

2-      AFUNGCHWISYNTHIA

3-      AKEMCHE AKEMCHE ANTHONY

4-      AKOUTOU MBENE EMILIE DORCAS

5-      ANGOUANDE EVELYNE GRACE

6-      APOH BENJAMIN NKECHO

7-      ATANGANA MENDO FABRICE EMMANUEL

8-      AWA MAXCEL1NE MAGHA

9-      AWAH NGECHE

10-     AZEMBON YEMELE FRANKLINE EUE

11-     BARBA PHILEMON

12-     B1H ADELINE GANKOH

13-     BITJOKA KILAMA ANGELE CELINE ORNELLA

14-     BUINDA NGEHGU HILDA

15-     EKWESSA MEKOUBA AMELIE

16-     ENONGENE MESAME LOVETTE

17-     EVINI LEON ROMUALD

18-     EWANG RUDDY A JANG

19-     KOMESUE CHRIS FELIX NGOLE

20-     LEOGA CHRISTINA T1TASAMA

21-      MACMUA EKEI YVONNE

22-      MELI DOUNGMO NIKITA LOUREL

23-      MESUMBE NKABEH SHARON

24-      M1SSÏNGA SAMBANG MARINA

25-      NDUTU THERESE BWANG

26-      NGOLAH FRIDRICK CHIA

27-      NGOUAJIO ROMEL

28-      NJOCK GRACE B1SSONG

29-      NKAMAJA BERINIS NJUATEH

30-      NKEMAJA CLAUDIA TENDONGMOl I

31-      NKUMB ASUE ROSE ND1E

32-      NKWELLE EKINE NGOLE WANG

33-      NTUNGWE MIRABEL NTUBE

34-      NUMFOR ODETTE NGEFOR

35-      NZENDA DANY BLANCHE

36-      OMBE AMANDINE FLORENCE

37-      OUSMANKADA

38-      PELAGIE NGO NTOMB MERVEILLE ROLANDE

39-      PRINCE LEKUNZE ABRAHAM TACHAM

40-      SEWOYEBA ALBAN BU'NYUY

41-      SONE NICOLE MIJANE

42-      SWIRRI SOLANGE

43-      YUFENYUY SOLANGE

DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
OPTION: Automobile Mechanics
1- DUBONHEUR ABRAHAM
2- EKWONENG DJIA FRIDOLIN
3- ENONE PROSPER
4- HILARY BOBO FONTENG
5- KAMTA TAMOTSAP BORIS
6- KEUMMAYO PIANTA KEVINE
7- KIN'GE AKEREGWIE NCHE
8- LONJI LEONARD BOLACK
9- LUKONG MALVIN SANGNYUY
io­ MOHAMMED AWAL YAYA
ti- MOUAFO GISLAIN
12- MUMA NESTOR NGWASIRI
13- NA KO SAADEO JERRY
14- NDAM TERRENCE LEKU
15- NOUDJA NOUMEN DONALD
16- NSAMA DIEDONNE
17- NTSILIL! AMOT GABRIEL MAR1US
18- NYINGCHOU CHARLES NSEGHO
19- NZOUAKEU NOUDOU SERGES-PATRICE
20- TATANFACK SONTIA EMERSON
21- TEFONKOU GILDAS
22- TSIKEH BRIAN CLINTON
23- ZILI MEMA AURELIEN
24- ZOCK ELIE ZACHARIE
25- ZONDEM DONALD NDEMAZE
OPTION: Mechanical Design
1- ANKOUMA CYRILLES-ELVIS
2- ATEFOR DIEUDONNE NGOTUH
3- ATONTSA WOUNANG ROSSEVELT TAYLOR
4- BERI ERNEST SANGNYUY
5- CHARLES YUHNJUA
6- DJOUMESSI-DONGFAC-NATHANAEL
7- FAI JEAN BERNAND BONGSIYSI U
8- FOPA FOLOU LORENTZ V


9-        KENFACK JODAS

10-     KUMASE HEDWIG MENY1

11-     LONTCHI THERESE LAUR1NE

12-     MBIAZI NJANDA DAVE HAROLD

13-     MOUOTCHOUO PUWA CALVIN

14-     NCHOT1NZEM ALOTA BERTRAND

15-     ND1Y NELSON TEKOH

16-     NGANG C1LIA NJWENG

17-     NODJOM NWABO WILLIAM Kl VIN

18-     NONG DEOGRAT1US NEVEHAY1

19-     POUOMEGNI NGANDJIO CEDR1CK YANN

20-      TAGOW DIVINE TASHA

21-      TANGUH FABRICE TANTOII

22-      TANGUNU CLEMENT FOUNGOUNG

23-      TIOKEP NANA SAGESSE

24-      T1TANG CYPRAIN MBOKWANG

25-     YOHNEPOH MILES MOFORLAH OPTION: Mechanical Manifacturing

1-        AN YANG WE STEPHEN ABAGHEN

2-        ASOBO FRU

3-        CEC1L NCHIFUNG MEYEKA

4-        DONFACK NOUMEDEM CHRISTELLE

5-        EGANFACK TABOUGUE LYNS LEONNEL

6-        EKOUM HEN CHRISTIAN

7-        FONCHO FABRICE NCHE

8-        FONGUM BALDWIN FON

9-        FORFU HOPE NTSOU

10-     HAMGA BATAA DOMINIQUE ANICET

11-     HUDIBE ERNEST EBULLE

12-     JOHN TANKEH YAKUM

13-     KAPTOUOM FODOUOP ANNOUS MARTIAL

14-     MBELLA MBELLA MANFRED MARDOCHEE

15-     MBI1YDZENYUY SERGE BAMNJO

16-     MBOUA ARISTIDE CLEMENT CHARLY

17-     NKENGKANA OMER AURELLE

18-     SALAH MEL-CATHERINE ATUMA

19-     TANDA JOËL NKONGHO

20-      TANDAH V1TARIS

21-      TANTEH PRINCEWILL GABSEH

22-      TANWIE BRANDON TANGANG

23-      TCHINOU SERGE

24-      THIAM TAGNE BORIS JUNIOR

25-      W1HKJGHO-ANSEH NORBERT

DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL ECONOMY AND FAMILY MANAGEMENT

OPTION: Fashion clothing and Textile

APANG ROSA SENZE

ASONGAFAC NADESH

ASONGAYA DAVISCO

AYONGWA NGUM CHAPPELL

DJIGANG DORINE

ENONGENE BETSY EPEDE NGONDE

FOTABONG REGINA ATEAGWOH

KUMA VICTORINE AKIAMBOM

LACTOUO KAFFO FRANCINE ANNELLE

MAKADJIO DONGMO DORIMENE

MATEUNOU NDIEFFI GAELLE22

MBAH ELIZABETH AFOR

MEGNE KEVINE LAROSIERF.

MOFORKIAH BABARA TIAZE

NCHAMCHAM BLESSING YUWUN

NDI ANITA NAYAH

NFOR GILLIAN MURING

NFORMI BLESSING SHE

NGECHE THERESIA ABONGWA

NGWA ELAINE BINWI

NGWABUKAM QUEENTA NTANGNDAH

NJOGUF. PRUDENCE

NTOH MELISA AKAME

SANGYE SHANTINE NYOH

SONE NGAAJIE CAREEN

26-      SUMFAS ENESTER DZEFANWI

27-      TABE NERIS AGBOR

28-      TASIRODER

29-      TCHOUTEZO CHRISTELLE

30-      WANCHIA NCHANG AKONGNWI

OPTION: Home economics

1-       AB1MNU1 PHYLIS TANGEH

2-       AKENJO SYNTH IA OFU1B1T

3-       ANDELE NADEGE GLADYS LAURA

4-       AYAFOR AFEWOH DESMOND

5-       AZUMBOM PETER PAUL ANGONG

6-       BANENI AGNES MISODI

7-       DINKA SINCLAIR FEGHA

8-       EBONG CAREEN DIONE

9-       EBONG EDIAGE ROSEMARY ELOE

10-     ENONGENE BORIS NGOLE

11 - ESSEBE EM ADION VERLINE GAELLE

12-     FORMIKONG XAVIER A AUDREY MANGNVI

13-     GARBA SAH CECILE FOINTAMA

14-     KENNE NGANJOU NADINE

15-     MOSEMBE SONITA WELE

16-     NAHGWA'A GORGEIANA MUSI

17-     NANGE MARION JONES

18-     NCHARI SOLANGE MUNCHEP

19-     NCHO MAGDALENE NTOH

20-      NDAM QUINTABEL MAKU 21 - NDAYA FLORENCE IJANG

22-      N DONG MO NGU1LONG ESTHER

23-      NFORMI PRIVILEGE NTALA

24-      NGANE BRENDA EBUDE

25-      NGOHBWE SOLANGE NGUH

26-      NGOMETUGE IDA PISANG

27-      NGORAN HONORINE KINYUY

28-      NGOUANAT MAWA ARLETTE SORELLE

29-      NGOUFAC ROSELINE ASOBA

30-      NKENGANANG CLARIS

31-      NYANKA ERNESTINE KWA

32-      NZEGGE COLLETTE NNEH

33-      OTTE CYNTHIA BALOLAKE

34-      TANTOH JUSTINE MUSHONGONG

35-      TATANG AMINADA NGHOCHRANJIE

36-      TSE AB1NE AN YE JR.

37-      WEY1H BLESSING RINGNYUY

38-     


ZOFOA PAFETH NIBEH

Pour poster un commentaire, vous devriez vous identifier ou vous inscrire (pour les nouveaux membres)

Commentaires