The President of the jury for ihc competitive entrance examination into the Third Year. First Cycle of the Higher Technical Teacher Training College (ENSET) Bambili, University of Bamenda for the 2016/2017 academic year announces as follows:

The following candidates classified in alphabetical order, have been declared successful in the written part of the examination. These candidates arc requested to bring along all originals of their relevant certificates and any valid identification document on Wednesday 12 October, 2016 in order to take part in the oral examination that begins at the main campus in Bambili on the above mentioned date, at 8:00 am.

le président du jury du concours d'entrée en Troisième Année, Premier Cycle de l'Ecole Normale Supérieure de ¡'Enseignement Techniq de Bambili, Université de Bamenda pour l'année académique 2016/2017 communique:

Les candidats dont les noms suiwnt classés par ordre alphabétique sont déclarés admissibles aux épreuves orales. Us doivent impérativement faine vérifier les originaux des diplômes requis et une pièce d'identité en cours de validité le mercredi ¡2 Octobre 2016 pour les épreuves orales qui auront lieu au Campus de l'Université de Bamenda à OSh très précise.

DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNIQUES

OPTION: Accountancy

1-   AGBOR AGNES NKONGHO

2-   AWOUMFO MAFO FABRICE

3-   CARINE MESODE EPIE

4-   EBUI BORIS ALANG

5-   MAFFOCK DJOUNTSE CLEMENCE

6-   MAGUEDONG EM1LIE-CLAUDELLE

7-   MOBIT FAITH MUYANG

8-   NGAFFO MARIE CHANTAL

9-   NGO B1BOUM GWET ELISABETH NADEGE

10-NGONN ALOBWEDE VIRGNA

11-NGOUANETNICOLINE FLORE

12-NGWASIRI GLORY ATENGDENUI

13-N1BA MICHAEL CHE

14-NTEHBAN MABEL KUMLA

15-PINAH EMELDA MANEH

16-SOH RAPHAEL MBUH

17-SUH ROSALINE NEH

18-TANG MILDRETTE ITANGHI

OPTION: Information Management & Communication

1-   AMUNGWA SIDORINE AWANGWE

2-   DINI GLORY YULA

3-   EKOM MAURINE MANDOH

4-   GEJUNG RITA

5-   JAM ZYVERIA MIH

6-   KANJOH CYNTHIA KINYUY

7-   KEMTA NIMPA GAEL

8-   KWAHNYUY NEVES

9-   MOLA SERA BIH

10-NADESII FRI MOFOR

11-NANGACHIARA

J2- NGOLLE NJ1KANG ROLAND

13-NKAIMBI BRENDAL1NE JIAI

14-NOTF.WOH OLIVIA MBILIECIIIA

15-NWACHAN LISETTE AMEI

16-RHODA NANG AH AGBOR

17-TERBERIER CARETTO NCHANG

18-WENJIlf NOELA

OPTION: Management

1-    AKWEN ADELINE

2-    ANYOPE NADEOE NKOMBO

3-    BAMBOT EUNICE PENVAGA

4-    BAWE BEN AFANYU

5-    BUFEERE MELVIS RUDY LEM

6-    ENONGENEFRANKLINENKWELLE

7-    GANSEY BETSY MUI INYOUNG

8-    JABOSUNG VIOLET WOBEANYI DOOK

9-    MEL1 T1DO SHARON

10-MIYANUI NICOLINE BECHIGY

11-NDO WILSON ENOW

12-NJAH KNORRA ENIGH

13-NSHOM ODECILIA MAKOKIH

14-SALAH ANTIONETTE YUNG

15-TANGWA GERMAINE NYUYDZE

16-THERESIA BONGSISI

17-TIFANG MIRABEL TENGUH

18-YEN1KA YVONNE K1VEN OPTION: Marketing

1-    ABE GILBERT NTOH

2-    ALOBWEDE EMMERECIA MECHANE

3-    AMBE NADESH NGUM

4-    ASONGWE CYNTHIA ANIMBENG

5-    BIH BELINDA CHI

6-    DJOUMESS1 FOBAH RAISSA

7-    FAYAM PELEH JASMINE LYNDA

8-   FOTANG CAROLINE LONGTSE

9-   GUIEFEBOP YOUOPOUO AMANDINE

10-HILDA ABIT

11-JONG MARINE NEWU

12-KEUBOU TCHOFFO STEPHANIE MIREILLE

13-MBABID GILLIAN TIPAH

14-MUMA DORIS NGWE

15-SUH BENIS NCHANGNWI

16-TANGIE MARY-MAGDALENE NGECHE

17-TOMBIR MF.RABEL KJNINLA

18-YEMJI TAGOUFO CAR1DO

DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING AND FORESTRY TECHNICS

OPTION: Building and public Works

1-   ADIOM A BEDIANG LANVIN JAURESSE

2-   CHES1 IGNATIUS NGWA

3-   CHIA DERICK NGONG

4-   CHUIMEGNISIEBADJI NICAISE

5-   EMMANUEL JINABO

6-   KOPEWAK EDWIN

7-   KUM DIVINE DEH

8-   NTCHAMBI ERIC PATOU

9-   POWA DJOMATCHOUA TIAKO CHARLOTTES MANUELA

10-SAA JUGAL ARNAUD

11 - TCHAMDJEU DJEUDJI PATRICK JUNIOR

12-TCHOMBOUTTCHAFACK STEPHAN

13-TEBO CLINTON ADUA

14-TEDONGMO ALEXIS

15-YEMELI BOGNOU CHRISTIAN

OPTION: Topography

1-   ASZAH JEAIRILIEN CHE

2-   AWAH DIEUDONNE MBUH

3-   AZANGUE ZANGHO FRANCIS

4-   DEMANOU ZAN'GUE

5-   FEUDJOU NBOUZANG RAHIM

6-   KAMWA CHRISTIAN MARIO

7-   KEMGAN'G NOUBISSI ALEX MICHEL

8-   KHANA VICENTE

9-   LUM BLESSING NDE

10-MUKWAH WARA ROGIE  __ _

11-NGATF.U FONDJA MARIUS

12-NGUEMI NYA HYAC1NTHE

13-NJI EDWIN NDE            /¿rs/ *


14-  SUMENI FRANC DONALD

15-  TSAP1JIRESSE

OPTION: Woodworks

1-     ANJEH MARCELUS TEBOOH

2-     AYIWOUO MFOPOU AMOS FIDELE

3-     BERINYUY BENARD

4-     DESMOND MUFOR ZY

5-     FUH RICHARD BONG

6-     KEMENE ROMEYO

7-     KENMOE S1MO FRANCK

8-     MOUOSSA TCHEUO INES ROMEO

9-     NGAl Y1NYU KENEDY

10-  NJENJI BRIAN NKAMNYA

11-  NJI ATUMKIZ1 BAME

12-  NJINUE FRANCIS FORCHE

13-  NT1MAH DIEUDONNE AZANGU

14-  SHEY EUGENE MBUNWE

15-  SHU KINSLEY NFORBI

16-  TCHINDA NARC1S

17-  TCHOFFO FLAV1EN LEBRUN

18-  YEMDJEU FREDY

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE

OPTION: Fundamental Computer Sciences

I      - AD AMU ELIOT TANTOH

2-     FOKOU NGOUAFONG GAEL

3-     JATSA NGU1MATSIA FRANKLIN

4-     JIEGOUE NKAMDE HECTOR

5-   KAYOU MAMA SIMON PIERRE

6-   MAITUI TCHOFFO LINDA CLAIRE

7-   MANANGWA GODA WASCOLI JULIO

8-   MBAKWA RENE ABIL1BA

9-   NDITAPAH OLIVIAN BILLY-BRIGHT

10-NFORNGWA ALBERT NKWENTI

II     - NGOMEN ULRUCH MARC1AL

12-TASEH VITALIS TEBIT

13-TCHATCHETTCHUESSI DERRICK

DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL AND POWER ENGINEERING

OPTION: Air ConditioningRefrigeration

I - ATSIAZE SAKOUF. BORIS

2-   DJAMBOU TOWA GHISLAIN BRUCE

3-   FANDIO NGONGANG LEONEL ROMARIC

4-   KEUNI NKAMTE CEDRIC ROLAND

5-   MAFOTCHANG NAOUSSI SOPHIE GAELLE

6-   MBOUTSOP TIAYO BRICE

7-   MENKEM KANMO OLIVIER

8-   MFOUAPON ASSAN BOSCO

9-   NTSIBOP PEHUIE JEAN PASCAL

10-SOH NGUIFFO AMOS ROGER

11-TAKOUCHE FOGANG RODRIGUE

12-TETSING JEAN

13-TEUDJOU TELEKEUDONG BIENVENU WILLIAM OPTION: Electronics

1-  BIKECK KOLLO ALBAN

2-   DJOUFFO LEONEL CLAUVIS

3-   EDEME COLLINS NANJE

4-   FOKOUA FOSSI YVES

5-   JELEJIO ZAGOH JIRESSE

6-   KEMENI NGUGNDJIO BORIS DON,

7-   LONTSIE MICHAEL JOSSE

8-   NGANNO WILLIAM

9-   SEUKEP ADRIEN

10-SIKATI DEPPE HERVO HERMMAN

11-TAKAM TANKAM YANNICK

12-T1BEMA1N GAKEU TITIFIN JULIO

13-TIOMENE DORINE FLORE

OPTION: Electrotechnics


I • CHER1F NJOYA SOULEMANOU

2-     HAMIDOU ADAMOU

3-     KAMDEM KENMEUGNE LUTHER GHYSLAIN

4-     LAMIE THOMAS

5-     NGANWA JACQUES-MAIRE

6-     NGUEKAN NZINTCHEU BORIS JOEL

7-     NONGNI TSAGNE STEEVE GERVAIS

8-     PAPGOUO TEUKOU FOREST

9-     SIMO MEZEPO MBINKAR GYRES

10-  SOH TENE FREDERIC DE PAUL

11-  TAKA JOEL MARTIN

12-  TALEFOUET DJOUFACK RIVAROL GABREL

13-  TOSAM BRUNO TOH

DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
OPTION: Automobile Mechanics
1- DGUEPIE DOUANLA ARMEL
2- DIEUDONNE PAPGO ARNAUD R1GEL
3- DONFACK YVES ROMEO
4- KAKAM ARNAUD
5- LAWOU ROMEO
6- LIEUYOU NONO BLERIOT
7- NDZANA CHRISTOPHE PARFAIT
8- NZOGANG FOTSING JOSEPH ARNOLD
9- TCHINDA BONHO LINUS
10- TCHOUMELE YMELE ULRICH
11- TIENTCHEU JACQUES NAVARRO
12- TSAMO TENEKE ROMEO
13- TUFON FOMBUH NELSON
OPTION: Mechanical Design
1- AZAMBOU NGUIMKENG JEFFERSON
2- DJOUBOUSSI KENGN1 ANICET
3- DOMGUE TAMO GUY MARTIAL
4- J ATS A TEDONJIO YVES CARLOS
5- JIOGAP DEM FAC K ARNO
6- KAMWA EINSTEIN CYRILLE LECLERT
7- KENGNE KADJE LOUIS-BARRUS
8- LONTIO SAHA /\R1EL BRICE
9- NGOUMDOUM FOPA HERVE
10- NOUKA ALEX DORIAN
11- SONKOUAT FERRY DONALSSON
12- TADAA YEMELI YANNICK
13- WEWE RONCHI A 1 DRISSE VALERE
OPTION: Mechanical Manufacturing
1- BESONG BILLY BATE
2- BOUKA JEAN DERIC
3- DJOMBOU FOSSUO AURELIEN
4- DJUNO FONDJIO JERRY DANY
5- FOSS1 MBEKOU MARCEL VINY
6- LEDJIOYIA ROMIAL
7- MBE FOKOUA CHAMBERLIN
8- MBOHCHUKU RICHARD ABUWAH
9- MBOUNOU PLAINSLEY
10- MICHAEL KUMA YEM
II- TAKU CHE BLESS
12- TCHOUTCHOUA ACHILLE
13- TEUKAM BORIS BECKER
 

DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL ECONOMY AND FAMILY MANAGEMENT

OPTION: Fashion clothing and Textile

1-  AWUNG ADELINE NGANGMBUO

2-   BOYONGMU YVETTE BEUNJIADA

3-   DJUKEM MIREILLE

4-   KENFACK DONGMO INGRIDE

5-   LEMMOH MELISSA FONYUY

6-   MBAKOP TCHUIGNANG PAMELA

7-   MBOCK CHRISTY MELISSA

8-   MENGUE PAULINE BRENDA

9-   NANA NDOUSSI SANDRA

10-NDEME CLARISSE ROLCHET

11-SUH NGUM MACEL1NE

12-TOUKEM DJEUBOU MERVEILLE

13-WIRNGO IRENE BIAKAIY

OPTION: Home économies

1-   ASAH CLAUDINE MULUH

2-   ATENGONG SIDIKI NDATPA

3-   BEBOH ANGELA NDIFOR

4-   DONKENG NGUEGUIM ERIC

5-   KOUGOUM HORTENSE DESIREE

6-   MBAH ABUK RELEND1S

7-   MBENG CATHERINE TAKU

8-   MUANANKUNGHA 0R1CKA

9-   NDEH NGEONDOII ABUEH

10-NGWEH SMILLA NKWENTI

11-NOUTAD1EWO KENGNI INGRID LEONELE

12-NSOM LEONARD YONGHABI

13-OUTEGNE THERESE

14-SHUASHIGWENDOLINE

15-TETE G1LL1AN EGUH

16-  TUFOIN SHANCELINE NIDUM

17-  WARAJOYTEKUM

18- 

 
   


YA

Pour poster un commentaire, vous devriez vous identifier ou vous inscrire (pour les nouveaux membres)

Commentaires