SONT, SOUS RÉSERVE DE LA PRÉSENTATION DE L'ORIGINAL DU DIPLÔME REQUIS. DÉCLARÉS DÉFINITIVEMENT ADMIS AU CONCOURS D’ENTRÉE EN l'KK ANNÉE DE L'INSTITUT DES BEAUX ARTS DE EOUMBAN DE L’UNIVERSITÉ DE DSCUANG, AU TITRE DE L'ANNÉE ACADÉMIQUE 2017/2018. LES CANDIDATS CI-APRÈS, CLASSÉS PAR ORDRE ALPHABETIQUE.

THE MINISTER OF HIGHER EDUCATION HEREBY INFORMS THE GENERAL PUBLIC THAT THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES RANKED IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER HAVE BEEN DECLARED SUCCESSFUL IN THE COMPETITIVE ENTRANCE EXAMINATION INTO LEVEL ONE OF THE FOUMBAN INSTITUTE OF FINE ARTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF DSC HANG FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2017/2018. PENDING PRESENTA TION OF THE ORIGINAL OF THE REQUIRED DIPLOMA.

1. ARCHITECTURE ET ART DE L’INGÉNIEUR (ARCH ITECTURE AND ENGINEERING All).

1     AKEVA AIIIBENA KEVIN

2      BIWOLE M VON DO NTONGO

3     CHI AUGUSTINE CHI

4      CHOP ELLA TOM

5      DJIOMETIO JOS1AS ELTON

6      DJ1TCHOUANG ILIASSOU

7      EFOUBA EKASSI RUCENE

8      ELAT ASSOUMOU PAUL ALAIN

9      ESSIMI FABIEN HAROLD

10   ESSOLA BORIS ADELIN

11   FOFIE EMMANUEL F1ETSO

12   FOTS1NG BONIFACE BRICE

13   FOUDA OWONA BENOIT

14   FOUMENA JUNIOR ULRICH

15   HASSANA.P STEPHANE

16   HENKO NGATCHOU DESOLICE LOVELL

17   ISSAI I MARTIN1EN VIANNEY

18  JOUKANG DONGMO JULIO CESAR

19   KAMDEM KAMDEM J1IOAN

20   KANSE NDZANA BADIAN

21   KENEACK ANTOINE JOEL KEDJOUMSONG

22   KHUIIATSE TCHEUTCHOUA BORIS LANDRY

23   KONME NANHOU MURIEL LAETITIA

24   KOUEFET-WOUANDJOU REINE VANESSA

25   K.POUTEFON MOUNGA LAD1FETQU

26   KWIGUIENG NJIMAFO ANGE-LOIC gy

1/6


27   LEGLA ROULE DANY STYVE

28   MBALLA ENDELE HERVE BR1CE

29   MB EN A ELLA DENIS PEN1EL

30   MBENTY KOUNOU PIE STEVE

3      I MB ON G il BON G MICHEL FILS

32   MBONGUE ESSOII ARMEL BRICE

33   MEGNIDONG NKOMENEC’K VANESSA

34   MEMOGANG YOUYOU DIVINE ALLIANCE

35   MERHOYE PATRICK

36   METIEYIM-K NONO STEV1A AUDE

37   MFONJOUOM ABDOU

38   MFORIFOUM MOLUH MEF1RE ABDOU 1. AZIZ

39   MOUNVERA NJITARI JUSTIN

40   NCHARE IBRAHIM

41   NDJIA ELANGA PROTAIS BOREL

42   NDOUMIN ENONE PHILIPPE SOSTHENE MURIEL

43   NGO NKEN MARGUERITE BABETH

44   NGUELE FACK DADEM LEROY DIEU DONNE

45   NOUBI KAMTO CLAUDETTE

46   NSANGOU MEONDOU ROMEO

47   NSOUMBI MAGA VERONIQUE ELVIE

48   NTOLO ETIENNE SEVERIN

49   NWATSOCK AMANG SAMUEL

50   NZANGUE TCHINDA DELAURE MARTILY

51   OUEMBE FOGANG BERNARD

52   PENKA FOTSING RODRIGUE

53   S1KU1BOU SYLVANIE CLEMENCE

54   TCHATCHO NJANKOU JOVANIE

55   TCHUENKAM MADISSE NAOM1E LESLIE

56   TENEBILE ALAIN AUREMY

57   TEUB1SSI YOUDOM ARNOLD

58   TONYE AKAMA STEPHANE

59   WANDJI ETOBE ROSE

60   YAKANA BALIABA PATRICK

LISTE D'ATTENTE

1     NDOH TAKA JOEL DUPLEX

2     FANDJA NOUKET CHOSSY DAVY

3     DONFACK BOUZANG YVAN VIGNY

4     KAMMOGNE ALAIN BOREL

5     MBIANDA FRANK BELL

6     NTIAJEMGNIGNI NOUROUDIN

CAND1DA TS ETRANGERS

1     GOMA TCHIVETTA MARCIA 1NTH

2     DJERAKEYE MANGA RICHARD 4-/


ARTS DECORATIFS (DECORATIVES ARTS)

1     AM BOMBO FOUDA

2     AN YOUNG A MOUTH E YOLANDE LA FORTUNE

3     BALLOMO MOUROUM ERICA

4     BISSA TSANGA CECILE JOELLE

5     DJUIKOM OLIVIA DIELLE

6     DZAPGUEU FOMENA LO VELINE

7     ESSOLA NGUIMBOUS SAMANTA

8     FANSI TCHAPI PAMELA

9     FARNWI NADINE

10   FOKOUE GENEVIEVE

11   FOPPA TONGUEM OTYS CAROLLE

12   FOTSA KAMGA SYLVAIN CONSCIENCE

13   FOUODJI DOUANLA Gl SETTE

14  GHODA TETSASSI MARTINI

15  GUENGOUE NGALEU VANISSA ISMAÈ1.LE

16   HAKOU FANGAING ORLINE

17  KENTSA MEKONTSO HERVE

18   KOUOK.AM TCHUINTE ARMELLE SONIA

19   LEKEUATEU GAETINE MICOLORE

20   LONTS1 HAYO M1RIANL Cl IELLA

21   MAGU1ABOU KENMEUGNE VEROLE

22   MAKOUGANG FOGU1 ENG MARINETTE BERTHELEINE

23   MBEUTANG TCHOUGOUM AMINATOU

24   MELLA OUAMBO LYSETTE

25   MENECHIE FLUSSI RADOUANE-VERA

26   MINKO OKOMONO HUGUETTE INGRID

27  NDANJE EMILIA KAH FEH

28   NGA NGA MUGUETTE LEOCADIE

29   NGALLE MARIE NOELLE

30  NGAMBOU-CHENGÖUE TATIANA

31   NGOUNGOURE MOUNCIIILI CHERIFATOU

32   NGUIFOTO NDONTSA ED1TIIE

33   NGUIMGO YARRO ALINE

34   NITCHEU KUATE DANIELLE JUNIOR

35   NJOUEMPAM NDJIDA NZIE HOULDA

36   NJU1MO DACSSE DANIELLA RAYMONDE

37   NOBOSSE TIAGO LEAT1CIA GOLDA

38  NSAHA FOPA ELDA

39   NTAPSIERE MBOUOMBOUO KHADIJA

40   POUTEGN1GNI ABOUBAK.AR SIDIKI

41   TAMEZE MERLINE LAURE

42   TCHEUTCHOUA MANUELA PACI IELLE

43   TSAGUE TSOPZON DORIANE

44   TSEUMOGNE NENGUEM' ANGELE

45   VEPOUYOUM TANEGNIGNI PERIENE I

46   WANDJI TCI IIENKOUA ANGELA AUDREY

47   YANDE SELLI ODILE DANIELLE

48   YOKBAG FELIC1TETECLAIRE

49   ZENABOU TOBI

50   ZIBI SCI UPI IRA

LISTE D'A TTENTE

1     TELLAII MAGOUMKAM HELENE

2     KAMENI LA PU INE BRUNELLE

3     TCHAGAL NANKO TATIANA LAURA

4     MAGUIETO DJIMELI NADIA

5     DJOMNO KUATE CHRISTINE FALLONNE

  1. ARTS PLASTIQUES (PLASTCS ARTS)

1     ANTSELE MEGNE LIONEL

2     CHEUGUEU GILBERT JAUBIN

3     CI UN DA TCHINDA LAURENTINE

4      DATEWO YEMELI PATRICK MAURICE

5     DJIFACK DJOUKANG STEPHANE

6     DJUDJE YOsJTA SANDRINE

7     DONFACK NANFACK SYLVIE LEA

8     DONGMEZA DJ1ATSA RYVAROL BOREL

9     FALEU TAKAM HARLETTE

10   FOTSO NOGUEM JOSEPHINE SANDRA

11  GATCHOU MBIAHA GUETTE VERICA

12  GUASSU GEORGES DESIRE

13  HAYIWOUO BERTHE SORELLE

14   KAB1WA YOUMBI ARMEL

15  KEUBENG EMMANUEL

16  KOUOKAM LIAPOE CAREL

17   MATA VIRGINIE VANESSA

18  MOLU11 NSANGOU NJAYOU SAÏD

19  MOTCHOUOM KAMDEM VANESSA

20   MOUANSIE ABDOU KABIROU

21   NFANGAM MAPURE FATIMA

22   NGANMOE DJ1NOU KELI STELLA

23   NJOUEMPAM NJIFON NAHOR SHELAH

24   NZANGUE ADELE

25   TAPA WAFO DONATIEN

26   TATSINGOUM TALLA SERGE STEVES

27   TCHOUPOU MANFO IIAROLD

28   TOUOYEM NIMPA BERTHOLD FRANKLIN

29   TUEMGNE WABO BORIS

  1. ARTS DU SPECTACLE (PERFORMING ARTS)

1     BELINGA JEAN-MARIE

2     FOPA TEZANOU GWLADYS

3     FOTUEKOPA ALMANY

4     JEUTSA DDJOUFACK FALONE

5     KANG DIVINE ETAPE

6     KEUNE NIMPA FRANK HAROLD

7     KOUAM SOKAMTE YVES


8     MAYOUOFIROU FOU APON JAMILA

9     MOMO MEKONTCIIO LOSAGE TIMOLEON

10  MOULIOM ABDOULAYE

11  NGAMBU CIÍOP YANICK

12  NGNOMBENO KENDIENG WILLIAM

13  OTTOU ENOA BILL KEVIN SAMUEL

14  SADHEU TENE SERGE

15  TAYOU GAAGE PAUL PATRICK

16  TOWOUO KAM DEM PATRICK

17  TSAGUE GODIN

18  20UGA NAMA JERRY WILLIAM

ARTS, TECHNOLOGIE ET PATRIMOINE (ARTS, TECHNOLOGY AND HERITAGE)

1     AROUNA ISSAH

2     CHATOUO NONO JUNIOR

3     CHIMI KAPTCHOP CAMILLE BRICE

4     CHOUMELE WILLIAM PROSPERE

5     DJ OMETS A ZEMO JEF NICOLAS

6     DJUIKOM KENGNE STEPHANIE

7     DJUSS1E TALLA ANAIS GRAZIELLA

8     DOMYEM NGANKAM JOYCE MONICA

9     FOPA PEKWELKE THEODOR FRANCO

10   FOSSO CLEMENT

11   FOUAPON NJINGOU GILLE ARMEL

12  GUETS A AYMELE HELTON

13  JOUEGO ADELINE

14   KENMOE KAMGANG IVAN

15   KENNE TAMEKEM HYACINTHE JUNIOR

16   KONGNETASSE LOUIS DAVID

17   MAAH MOUNPE IDRISSE

18   MEGNA ABASS

19   MEKEM MOUAFO PATRICK

20   MFOUCHE MOHAMED

21   MOUNCHIKPOU MARCELIN

22   MOUYIEKOUOP MEF1RE FATIMA MADAW1L

23   NGASSAM TONI A PATRICK

24   NGUEPNANG NGANDJI VIRG1LE-AIME

25   NJOYA ADAMOU

26   NJOYA SALIFOU

27   NSANGOU NTENJEMGNIGNI ISMAIL

28   NZ1E ASTA

29   SOKOUDJOU S1GNIE UGUES MARTIAL

30  TAGNE SERGES

31      TALLA WABO FRANCK ARMAND - 32 TANDA YEMELI VALDEX GAEL

33    TCHIO LONTSI ROÑAL STEVIN

34    TEPOUNNOU MICHAEL

35     WASSU NGAINSEU ESKIL GUERRIN

36     YEMDJ1 KENNE DANIEL DASSIS

37     YOGYA DJOUKOUE AN DR 1 EL ^


Les candidats ci-dessus sont invités à se présenter à la scolarité de l’institut des Beaux-Arts de Foumban pour remplir les formalités d’inscription, munis des originaux de leurs diplômes dans un délai de 10 jours calendaires à compter de la date de publication des résultats. Les cours débuteront le Mercredi,05 Octobre 2017 à 7h30.

The above candidates are requested to report to the admissions office of the Institute within / 0 days from the publication of the present results, to fulfill the admission requirements with the originals of their certificates. Classes will begin on Wednesday, the 05"' of October 2017 at 7.30 am.

Yaounde ]e      0 i OCT 2017.

Pour poster un commentaire, vous devriez vous identifier ou vous inscrire (pour les nouveaux membres)

Commentaires