The President of the jury for the competitive entrance examination into the First Year. Second Cycle of ihc Higher Technical Teacher Training College (ENSÉT) Bambili, University of Bamenda for the 2016/2017 academic year announces as follows:

The following candidates classified in alphabetical order, have been declared successful in the written part of the examination. These candidates arc requested to bring along all originals of their relevant certificates and any valid identification document on Wednesday October, 2016 in order to take part in the oral examination that begins at the main campus in Bambili on the above mentione c, a 8:00 am.

Le president du jury du concours d'entrée en Première Année. Second Cycle de l'Ecole Normale Supérieure de l Enseignement Technique de Bambili. Université de Bamenda pour l'année académique 2016/2017 communique:

Les candidats dont les noms sui\ent classés par ordre alphabétique sont déclarés admissibles aux épreuves orales. Us                 ...

impérativement faite vérifier les originaux des diplômes requis et une pièce d'identité en cours de validité le mercredi 12 Octo re pour les épreuves orales qui auront lieu au Campus de l'Université de Bamenda à 08h très précise.

DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNIQUES

OPTION: Accountancy

1 - AKEM TACHAM ASMEAL

2-       AMANGHO GA1US ND1FONGSAH

3-       ANYOPE NADEGE NKOMBO

4-       AVAH ONONINO LEONIE

5-       BASSOGOG LEVI CHRISTOPHE

6-       EP1E NJUME COLLINS

7-       EURGEN ASUNGI MARUMBA

8-       FRU EMELDINE BIH

9-       JOUONANG DJOKAP LINE STILLA

10-     KENGNE WABO DIANE

11-     MANTHO BERENICE

12-     MBAHYE VIGENIE

13-     MBUNUI CYNTHIA CHENUI

14-     MELLE EPOLE JULIET-LAFUTUNE

15-     NCHIA BETRAND KEDZE

16-     NDJ1MI OD1LE TATIANA

17-     NGO BOGLA ELINE DARLINE

18-     NGUETOUM DOUANGUIM SORELLE

19-     NGWA HANSON SHU

20-      NIBA MICHAEL CHE

21-      NJOMFA MIRIEL MBIANDA

22-      NKEZE GISELE BEZEBUA

23-      NOILAR AFUNGFUO

24-      QUILA VICTORINE FIED

25-      SHALOTTE WAR1 GOH

26-      SUYI SOHLEE SOLANGE

27-      TAMNO TAGNE AURELIN HERMAND

28-      TATA NDAMNGONG NANCY

29-      TCH1NDA DOUMTSOP JOLIVETTE

30-      YIEGNONYIE PEGHIEMBOUO JUDITH

OPTION: Information Management<t Communication

1-       AWEMO PRUDENTIA NGEBENU!

2-       CHEWOTEGUIA KEVINE

3-       CHRISTINA MOKORO AMBE MBU

4-       EBONG SAMUEL MBOME

5-       EBUDE MIRIAM F.BUDE

6-       EKWELLE F.KOTE AJAH ELVIS JT&r-

7-           FANG MARYLOVETTE AKUNGHA

8-           FEH ATEH ABENG KUNA

9-           KALAK LILIAN NJONGWE

10-        MACHINDA BOGNÏNG JUDITH

11-        MAGNE FOGUE MERVEILLE

12-        MATHILDA MELONDE BWANG

13-        MBONO ETOGA JEANNE NADINE

14-        MBU DELPHINE ANGATO

15-        METIEGE ANITA MAH

16-        NDE FON CLAUDETTE BIH

17-        NGOME MELVIS NZELLE

18-        NGORAN LABIV ANNA

19-        NJANA THEODORA BIJOGO

20-        NJIE DANIEL MBUA

21-        NJIME LONTSIJESINTA

22-        NKWENTl SHANTAL WOPONG

23-        NUNG MIRABEL ASIL1

24-        NYAKON ENDOMBA MARTINE

25-        SAHLA VICTORINE SEV1DZEM

26-        SAKAH VANESA NSALAV

27-        TACHO EMMANUELLA BIH

28-        TAKU DERRICK KHAN

29-        TAMUTON VANESSA AFOR

30-        T1ESAH MIL1SHA TAMBOH OPTION: Management

1 - ALOBWEDE BLAISE ALOBWF.DE

2-           ANGWAH TIOTSOP J1NETTE LOVE

3-           ASENEH DISMEY ENGOWEI

4-           ASOH GWENDOLINE

5-      BIKAI TECLAIRE FRANCINE

6-      CHAKUNTEH NANCY TANYI

7-      CHE LUM SIDONE

8-      CHECK AMECK CHRISTABEL

9-      CHWIFEH SABRU LINUS

10-     DJOUBISSIE DJOKO PELAGIE FLORENCE

11-     ENANG NDONG STANLEY

12-     ENYALLE BERTRAND AKWI

13-     GIDEON FUH CHE

14-     MBOUBEPOUO NOUNGBOU SALAMATOU

15-     MINET BI CHE

16-     MOKAKE NDOMBE STEPHANE MOLUA

17-     NCHANGNUI LOVETTE NEBA

18-     NCHANGW1E VALORINE NKWENTl

19-     NCHE FLORENTINE

20-      NCHOTIE BERTRAND AZEH

21-      NGO BELL MARIE CARINE

22-      NGONG CRISPINA VERNYUY

23-      NGWEMETOH FLORENCE NSAH

24-      NIMPA LEMOUPA YVES WRIGHT

25-      NSEH CHRISTABEL MAPI

26-      NTUNGWE DOMINIC SUBE

27-      NYA DJAWA AUDREY VANELLA

28-      OZEMBI DOMINIC NENYAM

29-      SOPNAGOU TADIAKOU WILLIAM YANNICK

30-      TITASHIFUE UGETTE NANGAH

OPTION: Marketing

1-     ABDULRAZAK MOHAMMED DALAILOU

2-      AMBE HAZEL S1RRI

3-      ANYANGWE BELINDA AMBANG

4-      CHE VICTOR ACH1R1

5-      CHUYEH COMFORT LANJI

6-      DIELE CECILIA F.KIT1

7-      ENAMENGOLE EBULLE ELVIS

8-      ESTHER MANGWE ZOM

9-      ETONDE YVETTE LYONGE

10-     FORJONG CLETUS Till

11-     KADJI POUDEU JULIE ISABELLE

12-     KEUGUE CELINE

13-     LUMMARVISCHE

14-     MBEBI NGONDE SEVERIN

15-     MBOUNO NOUBOUSSE DURELLE

16-     MIRABEL SHANCHANG                    ¿XZ'


17-        MOYOPO KAMMOGNE STELLA

18-        NFOH L1ZETTE SHETE

19-        NGOE TRACY MBOLLE

20-        NGONO MELOUNOU BLANDINE ROLANDE

21-        NNAB1 MIRANDA MPONGE

22-        NTEH NORBERTA NKE-IWO

23-        PENN MELANIE NGHANG

24-        S1MBAYAH SOLANGE LUM

25-        S1MO GERTRUNILA

26-        SONGONG TIAH GWLADYS PEGUY

27-        TABO JOEL NKEMTA

28-        TIM ALPHONS1US NGONG

29-        UKER1A IJANG MUNANG

30-        YINKFU BASIL NFOR

DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING AND FORESTRY TECHNICS

OPTION: Building

1-           ABAANDOU VALERIA AMBOMATEI

2-           ACHE EZEKIEL FOBUWING

3-           ACHU EMILE TSE

4-           AKOSO TERENCE CHENWI

5-           ALARA NDE GEORGETTE DESIREE

6-           BRIAN LYONGA MONGOMBE

7-           CHU GILBERT BUH

8-           FOKOU DONGMENE MARIUS

9-           FORKWA CHARLES TAH

10-        KANA ZANGUE FRANCKLIN BRICE

11-        MBAKWA INJOH NEH

12-     MEGNE MBE FERGANIE GERTRUDE

13-     MEH SIMON NKUM

14-     NGAMLIYA AHMED SAID

15-     NGUEPIE ACHILLE JEAN

16-     NGUM JOEL NCHINDA

17-     NGWEI CLOVIS KWAKIEH

18-     NKENGLEFAC WILLIBROAD MBABNGONG

19-     NONKI ETIEN NDIFON

20-      TALONFO SAH HERVE

21-      TAYANG FELIX TANYl

22-      TEGHEN ABEL TICHA

23-      TSAGUE KENFACK ROMUALD

24-      TUMUJUH JR. CLARANCE NIBA

25-      YEMELI BOGNOU CHRISTIAN OPTION: Public Works

1-      BULD1UNE CHENWI

2-      CHETA AURELIE AUDE

3-      CHIA NGWAH ELVIS

4-      FOTSING NSAH PEGUYARMAND

5-      KAMMOGNE KAMSI DOUGLAS ROMUALD

6-      KANA MARIUS MARTIAL

7-      KISUH NGONG DONALD

8-      KOM NKOUEJI MIKHAIL

9-      KOUAM RODRIGUE

10-     LEKEUFACK NADINE

11 - MBASSI E WODO AIME LUCIEN

12-     MOMO DJIOLEFACK SORELLE

13-     NDANGO TETU GERALD

14-     NDIA ACHILLE

15-     NDIGUI NDIGUI FELIX

16-     NDUM CAROLINE FRED

17-     NGUFUET CELESTINE EFUETNKIA

18-     NGWA PRINCE WILL FUH

19-     NGWA SOMUTAH EMILE FUH

20-      SANDA BOUBA PROSPER

21 - SEUYAM KAMENI DORETTE FALONE

22-      TARDZENYUY GLEN SHUNYUY

23-      TCHATCHEBEU TCHATCHEBEU ULRICH

24-      TEKO LEKEADJIO IGOR GYRESSE

25-      ZO’O ANGOUE THOMAS

OPTION: Topography

1-     AKWA MAURINE FRU

2-      ATABONGMO TADONGFACK MARTIN JOEL


 


3-           AWAH INNOCENT NJl

4-           AZANGUE ZANGHO FRANCIS

5-           FEUTSEU TAGUEZEU JEAN JONAS

6-           KENGNE TAFFO DIDEROT IVAN

7-           ROMBANE ERNEST NDI

8-           LEGUE TCHOFFO FABRICE

9-           MANFO FRANCLIN DAMARIS

10-        NAMAKANA LESLIE BESINGI

11-        NDONWI RENE

12-        NGAHA PAULIN ODILON

13-        NGA1 RESMITH CHIFEYIN

14-        NGONG LAWRENCE CHUNG

15-        NGORNO JUNIOR TEMOH

16-        NGUIMFACK ZANGUE AMELIE

17-        NTAM STANLEY WAIN DIM

18-        TALA BERTRAND

19-        TAMBI-ARREY SIMON TAMBI-ARREY

20-        TCHABO NYENDA ROMARIC

21-        TCH1NDA MAFO ARMEL

22-        TCHOGNIA ROMEO NESTOR

23-        WAMBO PATRICK ANDERSON

24-        WANK1Y DESMOND FRU

25-        WIRBA NESTOR AW1RA OPTION: Woodwork

1-           ALEMACHA PRISCO

2-           ALIK ABEL

3-      B1DJ1 BANDOLO

4-           BILLA LANGMIA FONGEI

5-      BOUOPMO NDEFOGUE HERVE

6-      CH1AMBAH JOHNSON NKAIN

7-      CHICK JOHN CHICK

8-      DJOU FOFOU DESIRE

9-      FOTIE ROMEO LEDOUX

10-     KEMENE ROMEYO

11-     KHAN JOHNSON NKENG

12-     MAHONDE BERINYOH DADAL

13-     MBATU ALEXANDER MUYU

14-     MFOURIGAM ISSOFA

15-     NAOUSSI SOH MODESTE

16-     NDEFO KAMGA FERRY FRANCK

17-     NEGOB JEAN-CLAUDE MBAKU

18-     NGWA VINCENT

19-     NJENJI BRIAN NKAMNYA

20-      PANE GEORGES WILFRIED

21-      SA A DJOUFO FIDELE

22-      TADAHA KENNE AXEL ULRICH

23-      TSOUPOU TCHINDA BERLIOZ

24-      YEMBE BENJAMIN BAAH

25-      YOTEDJE NZENEU FABRICE ARNAUD

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE

OPTION: Computer Sciences for ICT

1-     ABI EWOH SYLVIA

2-      ATSOPMENE TANGO VANETTE

3-      BIH MARY NFEH

4-      BIHINA BIHINA MICHELE MARILYN

5-      BIYONG ETIENNE FRANCIS

6-      BONGYU DIVINE TAR

7-      CHICK ESSENCE AMBE

8-      DA AWE DAVID

9-      ESSALA BADEL

10-     ESSIANE NDEMBA JEAN-PLACIDE 11 - EWOLO MODO IGOR SALOMON

12-     FONTENG CHRISTIAN BANDA

13-     GOPDJIUM SIMO ROMEO

14-     KAYOU MAMA SIMON PIERRE

15-     KENFACK TEMFACK CHATELAIN

16-     KENGNE TALLA KF.VINF. CHANTAL

17-     KITIO VOUKENG CHRISTIAN PATRICK

18-     KONGNYU DEREK NDI

19-     LOWER EUGENE


20-         MAFFOUO TCHOFFO BASILE

21-         N K WAIN CAROLINE NANGE

22-         NZOU DA MODESTE

23-         OUGANDOA BEBINE GAELLE NATHALIE

24-         POUTOUNYINYIGHANO ARMIYAH

25-         SHUL1KA DIEUDONNE

26-         SONE ERIC EBOMBE

27-         TAMON ELVIS TEBAH

28-         TIOFACK ANDERSON

29-         T1WA FELIX

30-         VUKUGAH MBWOMYUGAH SAMUEL OPTION: Fundamental Computer Sciences

1-            ANYE BLAISE AWAH

2-            ATANGANA ELOBO ARMEL CHRISTIAN

3-            BEMEHEMIE NADEGE LAURE

4-            D1AMAI SUZANNE DJ1NAYE

5-            D1FFOUO NODEM SYLVIE LAURE

6-            DONGMO KWUETI KLAUS

7-            EBAYAH PIERRE PATRICK

8-            EPO JEAN DANIEL

9-            FOKOUONGUEMMOGNE FRANK YVES

10-      GUEKENG KUET1 FRANK CABREL

11-      KOUATCHA YANKAM ARIANNE FLAURE

12-     KUATE FOKAM EMMANUEL

13-     MBAHIVOFON

14-     MBETTE ETOUKE ACHILE

15-     MEFEUYAOMERI

16-      MEGNE YEUMFANG TATIANA WILHELMINE

17-      MOMO FOSSAP CHARNELLE

18-      NG ALA SOLI VER NDUKONG

19-      NGO TONYE BERTHE

20-      NGONGNANG LAWRENCE CHEFOR

21-      NGOUNDINGOUNDI JOSEPH

22-      NGUETOUM MKWOUPEA ARMEL

23-      NOUTEGNETCHEUP LIONEL SEDAR

24-      NZEKO NANDA ARNAUD JUNIOR

25-      NZOTHIAM TAKOU LOIS HUREL

26-      TAD1A TCHINDA LANDRY CARREL

27-      TAKOTE SONAGOU EMILE S1LVERE

28-      TATCHUM SADO INNOCENT

29-      TCHOKOKAM JOSEPH ARNOLD

30-      TSAFACK FELICITE

DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC SCIENCES

OPTION: Economics

1-      ABANG BLANDINE ANJEH

2-      AKUMBOM PAUL

3-      APANG YVETTE DIONE

4-      ASS1ME KEREN MINDIH

5-      BANLA CAROLINE NJENYO

6-      BOMBE NOELA TATA

7-      CHIN ODILO ASHERINYUY

8-      DOUMBE NGALE BRUNO

9-      EBONG CARINE MBOLE

10-     ESOKA ELVIS SAMME

11-     F.WANE ERIC SUMELONG

12-     EYOLLE TOME EMILIA CARJN

13-     FOSSONG DERRICK

14-     JATO GISELE NONKFU

15-     MAVE FOKO ALPHONSINE

16-     MBENG CONSCIENCE NABO

17-     MBOLO NOMO CHRISTELLE CHARLOTTE

18-     MINKOO ENDOMBA JEAN BERENGER

19-     NAHBILA NADEGE TAFREY

20-      NOAH NKOU CHANCELLE MURIELLE

21-      NGANDEU DIDIER

22-      NKALEU MARIE AGATHE

23-      NKWETENANO CONELIUS NGWOLEFACK

24-      NNOMO ABODO LOUISE BLANCHE

25-      NYANYING JUDITH NDUM

26-      SAHA NEMBOUBT HILAIRE

27-        SEIMEGNI CLARISSE

28-        SETA WU1MG0DHABP ALMUT

29-        TAMWA FOTSO SERGE JOËL 30* TSAKOU MANEBO VANESSA

31 - TUBUOH EUGENE NDONGSAH

32-        VIBANNIVERSE

33-        YUH M1RABEL WIH

DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL AND POWER ENGINEERING

OPTION: Air Condilloning<£• Réfrigération

1-           AKENFACK KENGMO CYRILLE HECTOR

2-           DJ1EKOUA BRUNO BERLIN

3-           DJOUBESSI FONKOU SERAPHIN

4-           FANDIO NGONGANG LEONEL ROMARIC

5-           FOKOM FRANÇOIS XAVIER

6-           GUEKO TCHIENKOUA YANNICK

7-           KAKENGNE GAMNE JACQUES SIMPLICE

8-           KAMMOE DIOGNI ALEX

9-           KENGNE FOKOU HERVE

10-        KOUADJION TCHF.KOUYEP FRANCIS EMILIEN

11-        KOUGOUM DOUMSAB SARTRE NOVALIS

12-     MABOU JEAN ROSTAIN

13-      MFOPOU MANTAP DANIEL

14-      NJAMPOU NZOKOU MICAEL

15-      NJITOYAP ARNAUD

16-      NOUB1SSI EL1EZER JULIAN

17-      NOUFEDJIM SIMO BEATRICE GAEL

18-      NTAMEYE TOBOU ALDRIGE MARCELLIN

19-      NYANKAM TATANG BRICE CARMEL

20-      SOPGU1 FONA DAVID

21-      SOUMO ARMAND NOËL

22-      TAGNI MOUAFFO GALESTIN

23-      TATCHIM JOUONANG PATRICK

24-      TEKOUGOUM NGU1MAGHO BRICE

25-       WAMBA TEGOMO ZEPH1RIN OPTION: Electronics

1-       ABORUNGONG CLOVIS CHI

2-       ACHOB1 ACHUCHOU YANNICK

3-       BUMA FOKUNANG VICTOR

4-       CH1YANJE CHIYANJE HERGUET THIERRY

5-       DJOUFACK NKENGFACK LAURENT CHANEL

6-       DONGMO DONGMO VALENTE VIRGINIE

7-      ESSOMBA ETOUNDI HENRI REMI 8* EWOUKEM MARCELLIN ACHILLE

9-      FEUDJIO GUEGUIM CYRUS

10-     KOUNTCHOU TAFO WYESTER

11-     MELIGA KOM NANGA ALEXIA

12-     MENGUINT THEOPHILE

13-     NDOELIE

14-     NGANG-NCHI RUDOLF YONGHO

15-     NGONTING TOPY ARNAUD

16-     NGOZO BENJAMIN

17-     OUAFO YOUMSSI JOSPAIN WILFR1ED

18-     OUANDJI KAMDOUM JU VEN ALE MAGLOIRE

19-     TAKTCHEU NGAKAM BENOIT REMEO

20-      TCHIO JOACHIM

21 - TCHIOFFO MBOHO HUGUES AUREL1EN

22-      TSONA TSAYF.M DOLORINE

23-      WANDJI TABE JORESS VISNEL

24-      WANGSI KEVINE MARLETTE

25-     YANGNI ANATOLE PATRICE OPTION: Eledrutechnics

AZEMFACK HUBERT FLORE PRISO BATJOCK ETIENNE WILFR1ED BOUBA BELL BELLO SERGE KAFFO GOUI'O EDMOND KALGUAIM TCHOFFO HUGUES IGOR KAMGAING TEGUIA NESTOR KINGTANGWA ADRIEN KOUGOUM HUGUES CHARLIN FIRMIN LAPA YEMELI VIKY CHANCELIN

10-          MAFOMENE NIDELE

11-          MB1ADOU TCH1WO AURELIEN

12-          NGOH MANAVIS NGOH

13-          NUBIA VALENTINE NUGANGA

14-          NUZA BRIDON NGWA

15-          PEDEKANG ARISTIDE

16-          PETIPA GABIN DIOL1N

17-          SAA MBOUNO CEDRIC

18-          SHU MARSHAL SHU

19-          SUCCESS AFUMBOM YANGS1

20-          TAB1 ATEM-AKO BEN

21-          TABOLA JEAN JOEL

22-          TIOGU1M TONLEU RODRIGUE

23-          YONG EMMANUEL NTAM

24-          ZANGO JACOP1N

25-          ZRA VIA

DEPARTMENT OF LAW

OPTION: Law

1 - AK AM A FLORENCE MBOUPE

2-         AKOUE SEBE FABRICE LEONEL

3-         ASSAM SOPHYLYNA EYATABE

4-         BENDEGUE JEAN MARIE VIANNEY

5-         B1SOMBI LINGENG LOUIS

6-         D1ENGU GLORY EJEDE

7-         DJ1BRINE ABOUKAR

8-         EDONG AWEZUM MARVIS

9-         EPIE DARLINTIN SONE

10-      IMMACULATE NCHANGON

11-      1YVETTE NJUME

12-      JOHN PAUL AKWE

13-      KENGNE HELENE

14-      KiNGA HELEN KIMAH

15-      KONGEH ROMEO NGONG

16-      KUM CLARIS NCHUO

17-      LONBE EKEME PAMELA

18-      MANDOULA JINETTE RAISSA

19-      MANJONG LOVETTA SIRRI

20-      MANTOH LOVIS NCHANG

21-      MARY NZEUNG ETOBUM

22-      MATAFEU FEUDJU OLIVE

23-      NDOUNGOU GASTON ARNAUD

24-      NGENE MIREILLE ROSETTE AN1H

25-      NGOLE STEPHEN NGOLE

26-      NGUEMA GERMAIN

27-      NJAMFANJIKE VIRGILE

28-      NJENGE MARY ESEH

29-      NOAH OTTOU ESTHER FLORENCE

30-      NTUNGWE CLOVIS AJIEH

31-      PORTIA FONGOH TEBONG MAH

32-      POUIWE DOURGA GUY ROSTAND

33-      TACHEU NJOHOU CHRISTELLE

34-      TAMBI-ARREY DESMOND ENOW

35-      TUME ABUBAKA MENGNJO

DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

OPTION: Automobile Mechanics

1-     ABONO PAUL ABONO

2-      AMEHBOII MARTIN AJUABESEH

3-      DONFOUET NGOUNE ARMAND

4-      JEUFACK GUILLAUME MERLIN

5-      KAMWOUA DJOMO ARMAND NOEL

6-      KEMDJE DOLORENCE

7-      KENFACK YANNICK SMITH

8-      KENGNE AGNES

9-      KOUNGANG TCHAMPJOUO BERTRAND AIME

10-     LIEUYOU NONO BLÉRIOT

11-     MOUAFOKAZI

12-     NCHAM HILARY CHUNG

13-     NGOKEP LAPA STEPHANE


14-       NGUEMENI KOLOKO JOSUE CLOVIS

15-       NGWANWI GENESIS NOUFI

16-       NKOUAKAM MDIAKOP PATRICE JOEL

17-       ONGUENE GERMAINE AMANDINE

18-       TAGUBGUIM TtOMENA STEPHAN

19-       TAJEU NGUEFOUET RONALD

20-       TALLA ALAIN GIRESSE

21-       TCH1BEU ALAIN

22-       TIAM TCHEMI ERIC PROSDEY

23-       YMELE MOMO ROSTAND GREGOIRE

OPTION: Mechanical Design

|- CHIA LAMBERT CHUO

2-          DONGMO JIOMETIO FATOU CHRISTELLE

3-          DZETCHIE TCHAMDA OMNES BRUCE

4-          LELE DIFFO YANNICK GILDAS

5-          MBYE SIMON

6-          NANKWAMO NELIE HERMANE

7-          NOUBISSINOUMFO ROMEO

8-          NTANFONDE TENE ARMEL G1REST

9-          TADJUIDJE TCHUAM FIRM1N

10-       TCHINDA MOUAFO VALERE BRICE

11-       TEPIE KELVINE OLIVADE

12-       TIOKENG MBOUZAP ALEX FELIC1EN

13-       TOUOMGNO KAMGA VANESSA LOUISE

14-       WOUADOUM GOUO WILLIAM ORELIEN OPTION: Mechanical Manufacturing

1-      BOUKA JEAN DERIC

2-          BOUKAM LUC

3-          DAL1TY KEZONGKENY1NGONG

4-          FESSEU DJOMO GERAUD ALBIN

5-      FOGANG SAADEO AIME

6-      FREDERIC CHRISTIAN JEAN BEK WIT II

7-      KAYO FOTSO BORIS CLAUDE

8-      KUETCHE RODRIGUE

9-      MBE FOKOUA CHAMBERLIN

10-     MBOHCHUKU RICHARD ABUWAH

11-     MICHAEL KUMA YEM

12-      MINGUE MBIDA ERIC MARTIAL

13-      NDEFIANG VALENTIN

14-     NDI-TAH HANSEN MB1H

15-     NIYING ABAM ELVIS

16-     NOUBIAP NGOUOBE JAPHET

17-     POMBOPO KINGSLEY SOTAME

18-     TCHIO SIGNE SERGE

19-     TCHOUANGUEM NONO HYNESS CHANTAL

20-      ZANN GUIM THIERRY

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE OF EDUCATION

OPTION: Counseling

1-      AHONENGOMEADJOVI

2-      AKUMENGALAMEMESANG CARINE

3-      ANAGHO BRENDA ABLA

4-      AYEGUE BIBIANE

5-      CHE GERARD

6-      CHE MEBENG ERICA ZOU

7-      CHEBOU MBOUCHE ANNIE MICHELLE

8-      CHO NGUM CARINE

9-      EBA1 NCHA EMILIA

10-     ENANG AKUME KINGSLY

11-     ENDII NEGATUH ABUNGWAH

12-     ENONGENE-KOME MACLAIRE MUKE

13-     JUIBUNUI BIBIANA BICHANI

14-     KWI YVONNE BUINFON

15-     MBABID IVY AKUM

16-     MBUA ETCHU MIBEL MANYI

17-     MEJOUE YOLANDE

18-     MF.SANG EBAGE PASCALINE

19-     MIFOUNDO NANGA MARIE SOLANGE

20-      MOLOMBE F.NANGA JULIET

21-      MOSAMAI ELEMANOBASE JOAN

22-      MUABE EKONE JULETA VALERIA

23-          MUFUA KILLIAN YUH

24-          NFOR RITA MAGAH

25-          NGO YANGA MONIQUE MILORD

26-          NGONG BLESSING MBO

27-          NGWA CAROLINE BINWI

28-          N1KOHTCHUENKAM GWENDOLINE

29-          NJUME NKALLE ALAIN

30-          NONO YEPTIEP DORINE

31-          NS A JULIETTE JAVNYUY

32-          RICA NAMONDO MON DO A

33-          SUH EMMANUELA S1RRI

34-          SUIVEN COURAGE NANGSIN

35-          TANTOH FON MCDESMOND

36-          TCHOUAHA REGINE NADEGE

37-          TOUKAM NONO DOMINIQUE

38-          TOULOU BILOUNGA INES SAMMY OPTION: Science of Education

1-         ABDULAHIGARIBA

2-         ABUNGONG BECKY ALIMBO

3-         AKANG EMMANUEL NKWELLE

4-         ANGELA EM ADE NGADIE NNOKO

5-         CHOPOU NCHIA GHOGOMU

6-         DONKENG TOUTSOP JOSEE

7-         EBAH VANESSA EPOLLE

8-         EHANG RITA EMADE

9-         F.KWEMBWE NGWESE

10-      ELVIS NDATENU

11-      GISELE EBANE NYOMEKANE

12-      G1WEH JOAN NJOKA

13-     HENENANG EMADE GERTRUDE

14-     KFITWA BELINDA Y1TENA

15-     K1PO ESSEBA CLARISSE

16-     LUM EMMANULA NCHE

17-     NDA ATANGANA PAULINE

18-     ND1 CYNT1A KUO

19-     NDONE CHRISLA NTUBE

20-      NEREY CHAY1

21-      NGANDJON PONDIE FABRICE

22-      NJI NDONG PATRICK

23-      NKATMB1 LAURENTA

24-      NTOKO KINGSLY

25-      NYIBEH SHETU NSHUDOUNGAM

26-      POM ALOYS B1ENVENU

27-      ROMARIC KEDZE FUEI

28-      TEKEUGUETSOP DORESE

29-      VERA NGWENYI NKWENT1

30-      ZOA BALOUGUE JEANNE MARLYSE

DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL ECONOMY AND FAMILY MANAGEMENT OPTION: Fashion clothing and Textile

1-      AISHATU INNA MAIWADA

2-      AKAMO CLEMOR1NË EBOTE

3-      APENE VERONICA NGIFOR

4-      BABARA ENANGA SONE

5-      BIN PRINCELY ZIH

6-      B1TSOGA MARIE GRACILE

7-      BOUNGOULE NTANG MADELEINE CHRISTELLE

8-      CLAUDETTE SENDOH

9-      EPUMA GIFTY MBOLLE

10-     JANIS FEKAMSIA

11-     KAH ATCHEM BAI SEI

12-     KONDAROSE

13-     MALVIS LEMNWI

14-     MANFO DJEMELI LYNE DE GRACE

15-     MBATU HILDA ANJONG

16-     MEJANEHENE DIANE

17-     NGIDE CYRIL HALLE

18-     NJENGE CARIN MESINZE

19-     NJIKAM JOSUE

20-      NKWENT1 LUM LEONIE                    -

21-      SUH NGUM MACELINE                             _

22-         TAKWIH NSOH NADEGE

23-         TANCHO COMFORT S1RI

24-         W1RNGO IRENE BIAKAIY

25-         ZITANCHENG

OPTION: Food Technotogy

J. ACHUNCHO SILVIA B1H

2-            ALOBWEDE BIM1LA DIVINE

3-            AMABO JOEL MOFOR

4-            AMBE DESMOND ABINGUO

5-            ATABONGAFAC ROBERT LEREH

6-            BAYONG FAH KEZETA

7-            BIH EMMANUELA AWANTU

8-            DONGMO TSAGUE HONORE

9-            ENOWMANYI LYDIA BESONG

10-         FINDO LUCREECE NGONGNENG 11 - FOMBANG MIRABELLE AZAH

12-         IKOME MBANGO SABINA

13-         KEMKA KENNE MARCEL

14-     K1YUY NFON ELMA

15-     KWAYEP NYAH CEDRIC

16-     MATUENO KAMDEM ELSA FABIOLA

17-     NDJ AN A NDJANA GASTON STEPHANE

18-     NDODE LIONEL NGWEJEDE

19-     NGAAJ1E CELESTINE OKANE

20-      NGUM STEPHANE BIY

21-      NTEFF SYVILLINE SEM

22-      OJONG CLOVIS OTTOP

23-      ONANA NTIENJOM MOHAMMED FAUSTIN

24-      SELAMO CLARA KINYUY

25-      SONE BRYAN NDILLE

26-      TAMBANG LAWRENTA KEFEY1N

27-      TANGOMO NGNINTEDEM ARMEL

28-      TEKOH CYRIL MBOGHI

OPTION: Home economics

1-     ACHETKOUOGNIGNI DANIEL DESIRE

2-        AGUIMGO NGOUANFO INES CAROLE

3-      AGYINGI ZAVERIA ANZEY1NI

4-      AJEAGAH SYLVIS UMEFTOIi

5-      AMELY DJIOMENE FRANKLINE

6-      ATIOGO KENFACK SORELLE

7-      AYARA ACHU LOVELÏNE

8-      AYONGWA SIRRI-BEUYANG PASTORS

9-      BESINGI CLAUDIUS N YAM A

10-     BONGBIH ALEXIEL SHOOMBONG

11-     BUP RITA MANJUH

12-     CHRISTIANA EMBELLE MBUA

13-     DJUIKOUO MARIE NOEL

14-     EKOSSO EWONDO LEVIE1TE GENDRILLE

15-     EPIE ELIZABETH MESANG

16-     EWANE IRENE NTOH

17-     EWANE MIRIAM LOMBE

18-     FEYEM NSUEBANG ESTHER DORIANE

19-     FOTSING FRANKLIN STEPHANO

20-      KIDZERU MELVIS NYOFI

21 - KONA NGU WILSON SIGALA

22-      MARCELINE WANG TAMBA

23-      MUKETE TERENCE SAKWE

24-      NAM ELIZABETH NGEAII

25-      NGEH BERT1LLA CH1TUH

26-      NGONG FUTELA BERNADETTE

27-      NTOKO STANLEY NJUMBE

28-      RIANA NZIPASHIE

 
   


V.

Pour poster un commentaire, vous devriez vous identifier ou vous inscrire (pour les nouveaux membres)

Commentaires